Urooj Ashfaq: Age, Wiki, Photos, and Biography | FilmiFeed
Stories:

Urooj Ashfaq

Birthday: ,
Age:
Home Town: , ,

Urooj Ashfaq is one of the most sought after young talent, among the new generation of comics taking the scene by storm. Urooj is a 22 year old girl from Bombay, who found her first claim to fame through the TLC show, Queens of Comedy, where she was one of the finalists and a comedy force to reckon.... Born on , , hails from , , . As in 2020, ‘s age is * years. Check below for more deets about . This page will put a light upon the bio, wiki, age, birthday, family details, affairs, boyfriend, controversies, caste, height, weight, rumors, lesser-known facts, and more.


Profile:

Personal Info

Stage Name
Real Name
Profession(s)
Birthday ,
Age * years (As in 2020)
Gender
Birthplace ,
Hometown , ,
Nationality
Food Habit Non-Vegetarian

Family

Parents Father:NA
Mother:NA
Sibling(s) Brother(s):NA
Sister(s):NA

Education & Qualification

School -
College -
Education

Contact Details

Instagram Instagram
Facebook Facebook
Twitter Twitter
Youtube Youtube

Edit/Report


Biography:

biography

Family Details

‘ father name is NA and her mother name is NA.

Trivia

  • started her career as a model and ventured into the showbiz industry.
  • She is one of the popular actresses in the world of cinema.
  • She is best known for her appearance on Die Trying.

FAQ:

  • Does know cooking?
    Yes
  • Does smoke?
    Not Known
  • Does drinks alcohol?
    Not Known
  • Does go to the gym?
    Yes
  • What are the hobbies of ?
    Reading, photography, learning, traveling, internet surfing and to name a few.
  • Who is the father of ?
    ‘ father name is NA.
  • Who is the mother of ?
    ‘ mother name is NA.
  • Where is from?
    , .
  • When is the birthday of ?
    , .
  • What is the age of ?
    As of 2020, ’ age is * years.
  • Most searched terms about on Google and Bing are marriage, age, wiki, photos, lover, instagram, facebook, family, salary, height, bio, income, house, latest news, tiktok, musicaly.

Please note, this post might be incompleted due to the less availbale sources. We are parsing more detailed wiki about that we will modernise within 24 to 48 hours. You can also edit or add factual information about the )

To report a factual error in any of the posts on FilmiFeed.com , please use this . We endeavor to be promptly responsive in correcting errors in the material published on digital platforms. You can also use these emails to report directly: [email protected] | [email protected]

To report a factual error in any of the posts on FilmiFeed.com , please use this form. We endeavor to be promptly responsive in correcting errors in the material published on digital platforms. You can also use the follwoing email to report directly:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *