Elisha Cuthbert: Age, Wiki, Photos, and Biography | FilmiFeed
Stories:

Elisha Cuthbert

Birthday: ,
Age:
Home Town: , ,

Elisha Ann Cuthbert is a Canadian actress and model. She became internationally known for playing Kim Bauer in the series 24 (2001); Danielle in the teen comedy film The Girl Next Door (2004) and Carly Jones in 2005 in of House of Wax (2005). Born on , , hails from , , . As in 2020, ‘s age is 50 years. Check below for more deets about . This page will put a light upon the bio, wiki, age, birthday, family details, affairs, boyfriend, controversies, caste, height, weight, rumors, lesser-known facts, and more.

Elisha Cuthbert 3


Profile:

Personal Info

Stage Name
Real Name
Profession(s)
Birthday ,
Age 50 years (As in 2020)
Gender
Birthplace ,
Hometown , ,
Nationality
Food Habit Non-Vegetarian

Family

Parents Father:NA
Mother:NA
Sibling(s) Brother(s):NA
Sister(s):NA

Education & Qualification

School -
College -
Education

Contact Details

Instagram Instagram
Facebook Facebook
Twitter Twitter
Youtube Youtube

Edit/Report


Biography:

Elisha Cuthbert 4

Family Details

‘ father name is NA and her mother name is NA.

Trivia

  • is a a Canadian actress and model. She became internationally known for playing Kim Bauer in the series 24 (2001); Danielle in the teen comedy film The Girl Next Door (2004) and Carly Jones in the 2005 in of House of Wax (2005).
  • She was voted the sexiest actress in the world in 2015 by the magazine Glam’Mag.
  • In 2013, she was elected the most “Beautiful woman of American TV”.
  • At the age of 14, Cuthbert made her feature film debut in the 1997 family-drama Dancing on the Moon (1997).
  • She was born in Calgary, Alberta, Canada but later moved and grew up in the Greenfield Park district, in Longueuil (south shore of Montreal), Quebec, Canada.
  • She is married to Dion Phaneuf and has a daughter Zaphire Phaneuf who was born on December 21, 2017.

FAQ:

  • Does know cooking?
    Yes
  • Does smoke?
    Not Known
  • Does drinks alcohol?
    Not Known
  • Does go to the gym?
    Yes
  • What are the hobbies of ?
    Reading, photography, learning, traveling, internet surfing and to name a few.
  • Who is the father of ?
    ‘ father name is NA.
  • Who is the mother of ?
    ‘ mother name is NA.
  • Where is from?
    , .
  • When is the birthday of ?
    , .
  • What is the age of ?
    As of 2020, ’ age is 50 years.
  • Most searched terms about on Google and Bing are marriage, age, wiki, photos, lover, instagram, facebook, family, salary, height, bio, income, house, latest news, tiktok, musicaly.

To report a factual error in any of the posts on FilmiFeed.com , please use this form. We endeavor to be promptly responsive in correcting errors in the material published on digital platforms. You can also use the follwoing email to report directly:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *